UBER1337.DK – to the front page
Log in

Demos

de_miragede_mirageServer #2 · Deathmatch
14 Oct 2026 · 13:223:59 min
Most kills 𝓡𝓪𝓶𝓮𝓷 30 kills
158 kills · 43% HS · 15 players
Scoreboard (15 players)
PlayerKDAHSMVPScoreDamage
T 𝓡𝓪𝓶𝓮𝓷 Steam Bans30721102883039
T Voltzmann BOT13104501571316
T Krikey BOT13101801531451
T Goggles BOT13111001461205
T Squad BOT11116501351123
CT Bank BOT813340131920
CT Kev BOT99150119784
T Maximus BOT11142501171153
CT K BOT1012260115867
T Hugg BOT10123101091083
CT Farlow BOT912070841113
CT Solman BOT61301070658
CT Mae BOT71425068819
CT Sarge BOT81115063610
DemoRecorder BOT0000000
de_miragede_mirageServer #2 · Deathmatch
14 Oct 2026 · 01:286:13 min
Most kills K 21 kills
210 kills · 32% HS · 15 players
Scoreboard (15 players)
PlayerKDAHSMVPScoreDamage
T K BOT21146702352324
T Farlow BOT211341002162174
T Enforcer BOT20152502102322
CT Crasswater BOT16130502091396
T Dragomir BOT19154502062209
T Arno BOT21102602011736
T Darryl BOT14176301661850
CT Blackwolf BOT12142401591134
CT Rezan BOT12172001501113
CT Rouchard BOT12181201411218
T jappare Steam Bans131101101361115
CT Mae BOT14170501251053
CT Trapper BOT8201001191079
CT Lieutenant BOT71705066735
DemoRecorder BOT0000000
de_dust2de_dust2Server #2 · Deathmatch
10 Oct 2026 · 14:417:01 min
Most kills Jaques 22 kills
168 kills · 40% HS · 11 players
Scoreboard (11 players)
PlayerKDAHSMVPScoreDamage
CT Jaques BOT22180803642217
T Synch Steam Bans221411102592201
T Sarge BOT21164502472182
T Sox BOT18175702092101
T Specialist BOT18156402071827
T Enforcer BOT19130601772055
CT Krikey BOT16170901701558
CT Officer BOT12181701251085
CT Seal BOT1120170105904
CT Trapper BOT921030841072
DemoRecorder BOT0000000
de_dust2de_dust2Server #2 · Deathmatch
8 Oct 2026 · 13:311:15 min
Most kills Lieutenant 6 kills
23 kills · 9% HS · 11 players
Scoreboard (11 players)
PlayerKDAHSMVPScoreDamage
T Strapper BOT4030054380
T Lieutenant BOT6200044523
T Krikey BOT3310037575
CT Arno BOT3301026213
CT Darryl BOT1201018134
T spakkxx Steam Bans1420018240
T Voltzmann BOT2100010185
CT Maximus BOT14000882
CT Mae BOT11000083
CT Sarge BOT140000115
DemoRecorder BOT0000000
de_dust2de_dust2Server #2 · Deathmatch
7 Oct 2026 · 19:3910:27 min
Most kills Kev 36 kills
270 kills · 47% HS · 12 players
Scoreboard (12 players)
PlayerKDAHSMVPScoreDamage
T Kev BOT36254913983455
T spakkxx Steam Bans352252003843947
T Sarge BOT342631203683469
T Jaques BOT342541703643472
T Officer BOT32274903423235
CT Goggles BOT21262902701885
CT Farlow BOT203001302301870
CT Dragomir BOT16345602271905
CT Aspirant BOT222611602132263
CT Rezan BOT202921701922144
SourceTV BOT0000000
DemoRecorder BOT0000000
Back to top